RESULTS - 2018

INDEPENDENT JURY - 2018
Показать больше
RESULTS – 2018

GRAND PRIX IN NOMINATION “VARIETY DANCE” – collective “NASH VARIANT”.

GRAND PRIX IN NOMINATION “MODERN CHOREOGRAPHY” – “MENADA” dance theater.

 

SPECIAL PRIZES:

The edge.Artistic image – “ARBALLET” dance theater

The edge.Technique – “KVARTAL Julii Shostak” age category 9-12

The edge.Idea – “Convey” MENADA DANCE SCHOOL

The edge.Composition – “Reed switch” “YULA” dance theater

The special prize of independent judges “The other view” – “Who I am?” ORIGAMI DANCE COMPANY

 

LAUREATES OF THE 1ST DEGREE

* “Variety dance” solo 9-12 years – Alexandra Novik “ORIGAMI DANCE COMPANY”, choreographer Ekaterina Pavlova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 16+ - Dance collective “NASH VARIANT”, choreographer Julia Gerasimova (Khimki, Russia).

* “Modern choreography” solo 9-12 years – Ekaterina Tuzhilina, “ORIGAMI DANCE COMPANY”, choreographer Ekaterina Pavlova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” duo 9-12 years – Ekaterina Tuzhilina, Marharyta Hursevich “ORIGAMI DANCE COMPANY”, choreographer Ekaterina Pavlova

* “Modern choreography” small forms 9-12 years – “YULA” dance theater, choreographer Oksana Grunzu (Toliati, Russia).

* “Modern choreography” solo 16+ - Igor Shuvalov, National choreographic ensemble “ALESYA” (Minsk, Belarus).

 

LAUREATES OF THE 2ND DEGREE

 

* “Variety dance” duo 9-12 years – Alexandra Novik, Pavel Krasouskiy “ORIGAMI DANCE COMPANY”, choreographer Ekaterina Pavlova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” small forms 9-12 years – “ORIGAMI DANCE COMPANY”, choreographer Ekaterina Pavlova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” small forms 16+ - “ARBALLET” dance theater, choreographer Natalia Atitanova (Saransk, Russia).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 9-12 years – “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 13-15 years – “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 16+ - “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 6-8 years – Polina Yezofatova “MENADA VITEBSK DANCE SCHOOL”, choreographer Anastasia Makhova (Vitebsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreographer solo 6-8 years – Alina Midonova “MENADA VITEBSK DANCE SCHOOL”, choreographer Anastasia Makhova (Vitebsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 13-15 years – Elizaveta Esipova “MENADA VITEBSK DANCE SCHOOL”, choreographer Anastasia Makhova (Vitebsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” small forms 13-15 years – “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” small forms 16+ - “SMART DANCE”, choreographer Alexandra Buyalskaya (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” ensembles 13-15 years – “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” ensembles 16+ - “NEW VISION”, choreographer Nadezhda Kashkan.

 

LAUREATES OF THE 3RD DEGREE

* “Variety dance” solo 16+ - Maher Alshih, choreographer Diaa Alshih (Damask, Syria).

* “Variety dance” duo 9-12 years – Sofia Kozhanovskaya, Kseniya Kozhanovskaya “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 6-8 years – MENADA DANCE SCHOOL, choreographer Olga Yegorova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 9-12 years – “KLYAKSY”, choreographer Yevgeniya Reznikova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 9-12 years – Zlata Yurkevich “KVARTAL Julii Shostak”, choreographer Marina Lashkina (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 9-12 years – Ekaterina Korniyevich “KVARTAL Julii Shostak”, choreographer Marina Lashkina (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 9-12 years – Pavel Krasouskiy “ORIGAMI DANCE COMPANY”, choreographer Ekaterina Pavlova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 16+ - Anastasia Yutskevich “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 16+ - Margarita Shirinova “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” small forms 9-12 years – “KVARTAL Julii Shostak”, choreographer Marina Lashkina (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” small forms 9-12 years – “SMART DANCE”, choreographer Aleksandra Buyalskaya (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” small forms 9-12 years – “BALAGANCHIK” choreographic theater, choreographer Lilia Ponomariova (Moscow, Russia).

* “Modern choreography” small forms 9-12 years – “ARBALLET” dance theater, choreographer Natalia Atitanova (Saransk, Russia).

* “Modern choreography” ensembles 16+ - collective “NASH VARIANT”, choreographer Julia Gerasimova (Khimki, Russia).

* “Modern choreography” ensembles mixed age category – “SMART DANCE”, choreographer Aleksandra Buyalskaya (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” the theater of dance, mixed age category – “MENADA VITEBSK DANCE SCHOOL”, choreographer Anastasia Makhova (Vitebsk, Belarus).

DIPLOMA WINNER OF THE 1ST DEGREE

* “Modern choreography” solo 9-12 years – Elizaveta Kotikova “MENADA VITEBSK DANCE SCHOOL”, choreographer Anastasia Makhova (Vitebsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 9-12 years – Ekaterina Korniyevich “KVARTAL Julii Shostak”, choreographer Marina Lashkina (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” solo 9-12 years – Zlata Yurkevich “KVARTAL Julii Shostak”, choreographer Marina Lashkina (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” duo 9-12 years – Zlata Yurkevich, Yaroslava Kovalenko “KVARTAL Julii Shostak”, choreographer Marina Lashkina (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” solo 13-15 years – Yana Astafyeva “MENADA” dance theater, choreographer Alesya Maksimenkova (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” solo 16+ - Andrey Smirnoff (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” small forms, mixed age category – “KALEYDOSKOP”, choreographer Natalia Amelchenko (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” small forms, mixed age category – “ZALESKI KIDS”, choreographer Maria Sivuda (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 6-8 years – Ensemble of variety dance “FEYERVERK”, choreographer Elena Sosnova (Zhlobin, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 9-12 years – “KONTRASNY” dance collective, choreographer Tatiana Dekevich (Shchuchin, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 13-15 years – “IRIS SHOW” dance theater, choreographer Natalia Kragelskaya (Minsk, Belarus).

 

DIPLOMA WINNER OF THE 2ND DEGREE

* “Modern choreography” solo 9-12 years – Dina Khvostovich “KVARTAL Julii Shostak”, choreographer Marina Lashkina (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Modern choreography” duo 9-12 years – Anastasia Chugunova, Alina Chepukhina “YULA” dance theater, choreographer Oksana Grunzu (Toliatti, Russia).

* “Modern choreography” small forms 16+ - “TANDEM”, choreographer Irina Obolentseva (Gomel, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 9-12 years – “KVARTAL Julii Shostak”, choreographer Marina Lashkina (Minsk, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 9-12 years – Ensemble of modern dance “ATLANTA”, choreographer Elena Belskaya (Slonim, Belarus).

* “Variety dance” ensembles 13-15 years – Ensemble of modern dance ”ATLANA”, choreographer Elena Belskaya (Slonim, Belarus).

 

DIPLOMA WINNER OF THE 3RD DEGREE

* “Variety dance” ensembles 9-12 years – “MAGIC” dance collective, choreographer Irina Apanovich (Minsk, Belarus).

 

PARTICIPANT’S DIPLOMA

 

* “Varity dance” ensembles 13-15 years – “MAGIC” dance collective, choreographer Irina Apanovich (Minsk, Belarus).

SPECIAL PRIZE “HEART MOVEMENT”

 

LAUREATE OF THE 1ST DEGREE

 

* “MITUS” modern dance collective, choreographer Irina Gaiduk (Minsk, Belarus).

* “KRYNICHKA” (Minsk, Belarus).

 

LAUREATE OF THE 2ND DEGREE

 

* “PREODOLENIYE” gestural dance and song of deaf children, choreographer Sofia Knyazeva (Smolensk, Russia).

* “MECHTATELI” dance collective, choreographer Kamankova Valentina (Minsk, Belarus).

 

SPECIAL PRIZE FROM COMPANY “BONCHANCE”

 

* “Steep turn” – “MAGIC” dance collective (Minsk, Belarus)

* “The way to light – the way to yourself” – “ATLANTA” dance ensemble (Slonim, Belarus)

* “To light” – “NASH VARIANT” (Khimki, Russia)

* “It’s my life” – “MAGIC” dance collective (Minsk, Belarus)

* “We fly” – “ATLANTA” dance ensemble (Slonim, Belarus)

* “Heartbeats” – Roman Yukhnevich (Belarus)

* “Castle evening” – “KRYNICHKA” dance collective (Belarus)

* “We remember” – “BALAGANCHIK” dance theater (Moscow, Russia)

* “The day, when love changed me” – “NASH VARIANT” (Khimki, Russia)

* “Children of war” – “SMART DANCE” (Minsk, Belarus)

Для участников | For participants

МОО "ПроДвижение" & ООО "Продюсерский центр "Менада Групп"

  • Black Vkontakte Icon
  • Black Facebook Icon
  • Black YouTube Icon
  • Black Instagram Icon

#ZAГРАНЬЮ